ALMANYA: Regionalliga North
FasiləSC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
FasiləSpelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt 0:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
67'Erfurt - Greifswald 1:1
73'Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Batı
FasiləOberhausen - Duren 1:1
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Sudwest
62'FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz 0:1
65'Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 2:2
65'Walldorf - Homburg 1:0
ALMANYA: Regionalliga Bayern
69'Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
60'Bordesholm - Eichede 0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hamburg
69'Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1:1
FasiləAltona - Wandsbeker Concordia 3:1
FasiləHalstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg 5:0
FasiləHarksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:1
FasiləHEBC Hamburg - Paloma 2:0
FasiləRugenbergen - Suderelbe 1:2
FasiləVictoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
28'ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch 1:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bremen
FasiləAumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 1:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niedersachsen
67'Eintracht Celle - Emden 0:4
67'Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 3:1
FasiləVorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder 1:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Westfalen
67'Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 2:0
52'Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund 2:2
63'Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:3
54'Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1
47'Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 1:0
69'Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:3
FasiləSiegen - Erkenschwick 1:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Hessen
63'Baunatal - Weidenhausen 3:0
69'Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:0
FasiləErlensee - Giessen 1:2
FasiləRW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
68'Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 2:1
28'Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder 0:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Nord
72'Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II 1:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bayern Süd
65'Heimstetten - Ismaning 2:1
FasiləKirchheimer - Münich 1860 II 4:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
70'Mutschelbach - Nottingen 2:2
ALMANYA: Oberliga Mittelrhein
28'Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven 0:0
ALMANYA: Oberliga Niederrhein
FasiləHilden - Hamborn 1:2
FasiləMeerbusch - Buderich 0:1
FasiləMulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg 2:0
FasiləSW Essen - Germania Ratingen 0:0
45+'Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 0:0
ARJANTİN: Primera C - Apertura
FasiləDeportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 1:0
ARJANTİN: Reserve League - İlk etap
50'Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 0:1
70'Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 0:2
68'Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:1
AVRUPA: Kadınlar Şampiyonlar Ligi - Playofflar
84'Barcelona K - Brann K 2:1
AVUSTURYA: Karnten
69'ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig 1:0
47'Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt 1:2
FasiləVolkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt 2:1
59'KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 0:0
AVUSTURYA: Oberosterreich
45+'Weisskirchen - Ostermiething 1:0
AVUSTURYA: Steiermark
70'Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming 0:3
60'Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon 0:1
AVUSTURYA: Tirol
66'Kematen - Telfs 2:1
BAE: BAE Pro Ligi
68'Al Nasr - Hatta 1:0
68'Emirates Club - Bani Yas 1:2
BELÇİKA: Pro League U21
FasiləBeveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:1
BOLİVYA: Division Profesional - Apertura
28'GV San Jose - Always Ready 1:0
BREZİLYA: Potiguar - İkinci etap
67'Globo - Baraunas 0:3
BREZİLYA: Brasileiro Kadınlar
67'Botafogo RJ K - Real Brasilia K 0:0
63'Gremio K - Palmeiras K 0:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
65'Usti n. L. B - Banik Most - Sous B 1:0
IRAK: Süper Lig
FasiləErbil - Al Karkh 0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
28'Burriana - Rayo Ibense 0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
28'Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0
İSRAİL: Liga Alef North
28'Ironi Baka - Tayibe 1:0
İSRAİL: Liga Alef South
FasiləShimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:1
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 1
FasiləSion II - Oberwallis Naters 0:1
28'Vevey - Pully 0:0
13'Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte 0:0
13'Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 2
28'Muttenz - Bassecourt 0:1
28'Thun II - Muri 0:0
13'Munsingen - Solothurn 0:0
13'Rotkreuz - Koniz 0:0
İSVİÇRE: 1.Lig Grup 3
28'Hongg - Kosova 0:0
28'Tuggen - Balzers 0:1
28'YF Juventus - Gossau 1:0
13'Uzwil - Linth 0:0
İTALYA: Serie D - Group B
28'Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina 0:0
MEKSİKA: Liga Premier Serie B
64'Chilangos - Uruapan 0:1
POLONYA: Division 2
67'GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:1
FasiləS. Wola - Sandecja 0:0
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN: Division 1
43'Al Batin - Hajer 0:0
28'Al Ain - Al Jandal 1:1
28'Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:0
International
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship
International
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations
International
International Club Friendly
International Club Friendly
International
International Friendly
International Friendly
International
Sweden Cupen
Sweden Cupen
International
Denmark Womans Cup
Denmark Womans Cup
International
Botola Pro 1
Botola Pro 1
International
Concacaf Gold
Concacaf Gold
International
Japan Emperor's Cup
Japan Emperor's Cup
International
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
International
Finland Suomen Cup
Finland Suomen Cup
International
South Asian Football Federation
South Asian Football Federation
International
Women Norway Cupen
Women Norway Cupen
International
Sweden Division 1
Sweden Division 1
International
Norwegian Junior U19
Norwegian Junior U19
International
Lithuania A Lyga Women
Lithuania A Lyga Women
International
Swden Women Divi.1
Swden Women Divi.1
International
Malaysia Liga M3
Malaysia Liga M3
International
Paraguay Cup
Paraguay Cup
International
India League Women
India League Women
International
Malaysia MFL Cup
Malaysia MFL Cup
International
Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Women's Division 1
International
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
International
USA USL League Two
USA USL League Two
International
Northern Ireland Women's Super
Northern Ireland Women's Super
International
Brazil Paulista Women's League
Brazil Paulista Women's League
International
Macau FA Cup
Macau FA Cup
International
Peru B League
Peru B League
International
Holland Ligue 3
Holland Ligue 3
International
Argentina Regional League
Argentina Regional League
International
Myanmar Professional League
Myanmar Professional League
International
Peru Reserves League
Peru Reserves League
International
Brazil Serie D
Brazil Serie D
International
Argentina Youth League
Argentina Youth League
International
Poland III Liga
Poland III Liga
International
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina Reserve League
International
Finland Woman's Cup
Finland Woman's Cup
International
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
International
Northern Ireland Cup Women
Northern Ireland Cup Women
International
Youth Cup
Youth Cup
International
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
International
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Premier League
International
Iceland U19 League
Iceland U19 League
International
Norway Division 4
Norway Division 4
International
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
International
Iceland Women's Premier League
Iceland Women's Premier League
International
Senegal FA Cup
Senegal FA Cup
International
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
International
USA Women Premier League
USA Women Premier League
International
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Premier League
International
India Championship Women
India Championship Women
International
Poland Regional Cup
Poland Regional Cup
International
U-17 Asian Cup
U-17 Asian Cup
International
Gambia Division 2
Gambia Division 2
International
Guyana Elite League
Guyana Elite League
International
Finland Kolmonen
Finland Kolmonen
International
USL W-League Women
USL W-League Women
International
Argentina Women Regional League
Argentina Women Regional League
International
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
International
Central Premier League
Central Premier League