ALMANYA: Regionalliga Nordost
48'Hertha II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1
ALMANYA: Oberliga Bremen
51'BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde 3:2
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
39'Gabala - Neftci Baku 0:0
AZERBAYCAN: I Liqa
49'Imisli FK - Shamakhi 0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
9'Igman K. - Sloga Doboj 0:0
BULGARİSTAN: Parva liga
48'Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
9'Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division B
9'Cesky Brod - Ostrov 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division F
Yenilənmə GözlənilirBridlicna - Valasske Mezirici 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
54'Dolni Datyne - Kravare 0:4
48'Koberice - Cesky Tesin 0:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
80'Vysehrad - Kolovraty 0:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirPorici n. S. - Dobris 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirProbostov - Oldrichov 0:1
Yenilənmə GözlənilirFK Jilove - Ledvice 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: 2. Liga Women
Yenilənmə GözlənilirLisen K - Teplice K 0:0
ÇİN: Super Ligi
68'Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou 2:1
DANİMARKA: Elitedivisionen Women - Düşme Grubu
9'B93 K - Aalborg K 0:0
ERMENİSTAN: First League
Yenilənmə GözlənilirFC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh 0:0
ESTONYA: Meistr ligi
39'Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 0:0
ESTONYA: Meistriliiga Women
47'Saku Sporting K - Tabasalu K 0:0
50'Viimsi JK K - Tallina Kalev K 2:0
ETİYOPYA: Premier League
9'Adama City - St. George 0:0
GALLER: Cymru Premier - Şampiyona Playoffları
39'Connah's Q. - Newtown 0:0
GALLER: Cymru Premier - Düşme Grubu
39'Barry - Penybont 0:0
39'Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth 0:1
39'Pontypridd - Haverfordwest 0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
24'Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko 1:0
İNGİLTERE: Şampiyona
39'Bristol City - Leicester 0:0
9'Millwall - West Brom 0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League North
9'Gloucester - Brackley Town 1:0
İNGİLTERE: Professional Development League
9'Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 0:0
9'Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
FasiləLas Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida 1:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
83'Olivenza - Jaraiz 0:1
İSRAİL: Leumit League
9'Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 1:0
9'Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias 0:0
9'H. Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona 0:0
9'Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:0
9'Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda 0:0
İSRAİL: Liga Alef South
78'H. Bnei Lod - H. Herzliya 0:1
78'M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek 1:1
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
9'Vasalund - Karlbergs 0:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
52'Lunds - Rosengard 1:0
9'Torns - Torslanda 0:0
İZLANDA: League Cup Women - Playofflar
9'Valur K - Breidablik K 0:0
KAMERUN: Elite Two - Şampiyona Playoffları
39'Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport 0:1
LÜBNAN: Premier Lig - Kaybedenler etabı
FasiləTadamon - Tripoli 0:0
MOĞOLİSTAN: Premier League
86'Bavarians - Khovd 2:4
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Düşme Grubu
9'Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri 0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
9'Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin 0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
FasiləGornik Z. II - Kluczbork 0:2
RUSYA: Youth League
51'Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 0:1
49'Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 3:1
SIRBİSTAN: Super Liga
9'Cukaricki - Novi Pazar 0:0
UGANDA: Premier League
9'Airtel Kitara - BUL 0:0
9'Wakiso Giants - NEC FC 0:0
UKRAYNA: Persha Liga - Terfi Grupları
77'Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3:0
UKRAYNA: Druha Liga
90+'Chaika - Zvyagel 2:2
ZİMBABVE: Premier Soccer League
9'Highlanders - Simba Bhora 0:0
International
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship
International
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations
International
International Club Friendly
International Club Friendly
International
International Friendly
International Friendly
International
Sweden Cupen
Sweden Cupen
International
Denmark Womans Cup
Denmark Womans Cup
International
Botola Pro 1
Botola Pro 1
International
Concacaf Gold
Concacaf Gold
International
Japan Emperor's Cup
Japan Emperor's Cup
International
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
International
Finland Suomen Cup
Finland Suomen Cup
International
South Asian Football Federation
South Asian Football Federation
International
Women Norway Cupen
Women Norway Cupen
International
Sweden Division 1
Sweden Division 1
International
Norwegian Junior U19
Norwegian Junior U19
International
Lithuania A Lyga Women
Lithuania A Lyga Women
International
Swden Women Divi.1
Swden Women Divi.1
International
Malaysia Liga M3
Malaysia Liga M3
International
Paraguay Cup
Paraguay Cup
International
India League Women
India League Women
International
Malaysia MFL Cup
Malaysia MFL Cup
International
Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Women's Division 1
International
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
International
USA USL League Two
USA USL League Two
International
Northern Ireland Women's Super
Northern Ireland Women's Super
International
Brazil Paulista Women's League
Brazil Paulista Women's League
International
Macau FA Cup
Macau FA Cup
International
Peru B League
Peru B League
International
Holland Ligue 3
Holland Ligue 3
International
Argentina Regional League
Argentina Regional League
International
Myanmar Professional League
Myanmar Professional League
International
Peru Reserves League
Peru Reserves League
International
Brazil Serie D
Brazil Serie D
International
Argentina Youth League
Argentina Youth League
International
Poland III Liga
Poland III Liga
International
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina Reserve League
International
Finland Woman's Cup
Finland Woman's Cup
International
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
International
Northern Ireland Cup Women
Northern Ireland Cup Women
International
Youth Cup
Youth Cup
International
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
International
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Premier League
International
Iceland U19 League
Iceland U19 League
International
Norway Division 4
Norway Division 4
International
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
International
Iceland Women's Premier League
Iceland Women's Premier League
International
Senegal FA Cup
Senegal FA Cup
International
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
International
USA Women Premier League
USA Women Premier League
International
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Premier League
International
India Championship Women
India Championship Women
International
Poland Regional Cup
Poland Regional Cup
International
U-17 Asian Cup
U-17 Asian Cup
International
Gambia Division 2
Gambia Division 2
International
Guyana Elite League
Guyana Elite League
International
Finland Kolmonen
Finland Kolmonen
International
USL W-League Women
USL W-League Women
International
Argentina Women Regional League
Argentina Women Regional League
International
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
International
Central Premier League
Central Premier League