ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
84'San Lorenzo K - Independiente K 0:1
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
FasiləKapaz - Qarabag 0:1
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
3'Dynamo Brest - Smorgon 0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
FasiləTuzla City - Sarajevo 0:2
BOTSVANA: Premier League
90+'Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:1
90+'Tafic FC - Holy Ghost 1:0
BULGARİSTAN: Parva liga
75'Arda - Krumovgrad 1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
33'Domazlice - Plzen B 1:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
46'Velvary - Teplice B 0:0
33'Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
74'FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B 0:2
3'SK Hranice - Bohunice 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
33'Klatovy - Petrin Plzen 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
FasiləHlinsko - Turnov 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
75'Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou 2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirBoskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice 0:1
Yenilənmə GözlənilirKunstat - Ratiskovice 1:0
Yenilənmə GözlənilirSparta Brno - Lednice 2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirOrlova - Haj ve Slezsku 1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
Yenilənmə GözlənilirDolni Chabry - Zlicin 1:1
Yenilənmə GözlənilirZizkov B - Treboradice 0:1
DANİMARKA: Landspokal Kupası
33'Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:0
DÜNYA: Kulüpler Arası Dostluk Maçı
78'Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) 3:0
FasiləIlves (Fin) - Oulu (Fin) 1:0
Yenilənmə GözlənilirMariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) 2:0
ESTONYA: Meistriliiga Women
FasiləFlora K - FC Ararat K 1:1
GALLER: Cymru South
76'Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town 5:0
71'Ammanford - Caerau Ely 1:1
66'Llanelli - Pontardawe 4:0
76'Trefelin - Goytre Utd 1:2
GALLER: Cymru North
71'Gresford - Ruthin 1:2
72'Llandudno - Holywell 0:2
70'Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC 1:2
70'Mold Alexandra - Caersws 1:1
74'Porthmadog - Airbus 0:2
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
FasiləDila Gori - Iberia 1999 1:1
3'Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi 0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
FasiləLoco. Tbilisi - Shturmi 1:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
55'Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
76'Solin - Jarun 0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
77'Bjelovar - Grobnican 3:0
76'Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo 0:2
70'Kustosija - Jadran LP 1:0
75'Opatija - Zdralovi 1:0
İNGİLTERE: Şampiyona
FasiləCardiff - Sunderland 0:2
FasiləHuddersfield - Coventry 0:2
FasiləHull - Stoke 0:0
FasiləNorwich - Plymouth 0:1
FasiləPreston - Rotherham 3:0
FasiləQPR - Birmingham 0:0
FasiləSheffield Wed - Swansea 1:0
FasiləSouthampton - Middlesbrough 1:0
İNGİLTERE: League One
FasiləBarnsley - Cambridge Utd 0:1
FasiləDerby - Blackpool 1:0
FasiləExeter - Charlton 1:0
FasiləFleetwood - Cheltenham 0:1
FasiləLincoln - Leyton Orient 0:0
FasiləPeterborough - Carlisle 0:1
FasiləPort Vale - Bristol Rovers 1:0
FasiləReading - Northampton 0:0
FasiləShrewsbury - Oxford Utd 0:0
FasiləStevenage - Bolton 0:0
FasiləWigan - Burton 1:0
FasiləWycombe - Portsmouth 1:2
İNGİLTERE: League Two
46'Accrington - Morecambe 0:0
FasiləBarrow - Grimsby 2:0
FasiləBradford City - Tranmere 0:0
FasiləColchester - Newport 0:1
FasiləCrawley - Doncaster 0:0
FasiləForest Green - Stockport 0:2
FasiləGillingham FC - Crewe 0:0
FasiləMilton Keynes - Walsall 1:0
FasiləSalford - Sutton 0:1
FasiləSwindon - Notts County 1:0
FasiləWimbledon - Harrogate 0:1
FasiləWrexham - Mansfield 1:0
İNGİLTERE: National League
FasiləBoreham Wood - Dagenham & Red. 1:4
FasiləDorking - Bromley 0:1
FasiləEbbsfleet - Southend 0:1
FasiləGateshead - Rochdale 1:0
FasiləHartlepool - Halifax 0:0
FasiləKidderminster - Altrincham 1:1
FasiləMaidenhead - Aldershot 2:0
FasiləOldham - AFC Fylde 1:3
FasiləOxford City - Wealdstone 1:0
FasiləSolihull Moors - Barnet 1:2
FasiləWoking - Eastleigh 0:1
FasiləYork - Chesterfield 0:1
İNGİLTERE: National League North
FasiləAlfreton - Rushall 0:0
FasiləBlyth - Curzon Ashton 1:0
FasiləBoston Utd - Peterborough Sports 2:0
FasiləBuxton - Chester 1:1
FasiləDarlington - Chorley 0:1
FasiləFarsley - Southport 0:0
FasiləScarborough - Warrington 1:1
FasiləScunthorpe - King’s Lynn 0:0
FasiləSouth Shields - Spennymoor 0:0
FasiləTamworth - Bishop's Stortford 0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League South
FasiləBath - Weymouth 1:0
FasiləChelmsford - Dartford 2:0
FasiləEastbourne Boro - Maidstone 1:1
FasiləHampton & Richmond - Tonbridge 0:0
FasiləHavant & W - Worthing 1:1
FasiləHemel Hempstead - Aveley 2:1
FasiləSt. Albans - Braintree 0:1
FasiləWelling - Dover 0:0
FasiləWeston-super-Mare - Taunton 2:0
FasiləYeovil - Torquay 1:0
İNGİLTERE: NPL Premier Division
FasiləAshton Utd - Whitby 2:1
İNGİLTERE: Southern League Central Division
FasiləHitchin - Needham Market 0:0
FasiləTelford - Redditch 1:0
İNGİLTERE: Southern League South Division
FasiləBasingstoke - Gosport 0:0
FasiləChesham - Hayes & Yeading 0:0
FasiləHungerford - Bracknell 2:0
FasiləPoole - AFC Totton 0:0
İNGİLTERE: Isthmian League Premier Division
FasiləCray Wanderers - Chatham 1:1
FasiləFolkestone - Lewes 2:1
FasiləHaringey - Hastings 0:1
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
3'Torina - Escobedo 0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
FasiləRapitenca - Mollerussa 0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
3'Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 0:0
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
3'Felanitx - Santanyi 0:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
FasiləFBK Karlstad - Taby 0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group C
73'Bolzano - Este 1:1
İTALYA: Primavera 2
74'Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 2:1
KAMERUN: Elite Two - Şampiyona Playoffları
63'Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo 1:1
LİTVANYA: I Lyga
3'FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA 0:0
3'Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai 0:0
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura
FasiləClub America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 0:0
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
87'Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent 0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
75'Luzino - Notec Czarnkow 1:2
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
47'Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
75'Ostrowiec - Sokol Sieniawa 3:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
33'Gil Vicente - Famalicao 0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
33'Tondela - Vilaverdense 0:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
FasiləCDC Montalegre - Limianos 0:1
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
FasiləUniao de Coimbra - Alverca B 0:1
ROMANYA: Liga 1 - Düşme Grubu
33'FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 0:0
RUSYA: Youth League
3'Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:0
SIRBİSTAN: Super Liga
FasiləRadnik - Vojvodina 0:3
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
3'Pohronie - Komarno 0:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
75'Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 0:1
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
33'Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 0:0
International
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship
International
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations
International
International Club Friendly
International Club Friendly
International
International Friendly
International Friendly
International
Sweden Cupen
Sweden Cupen
International
Denmark Womans Cup
Denmark Womans Cup
International
Botola Pro 1
Botola Pro 1
International
Concacaf Gold
Concacaf Gold
International
Japan Emperor's Cup
Japan Emperor's Cup
International
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
International
Finland Suomen Cup
Finland Suomen Cup
International
South Asian Football Federation
South Asian Football Federation
International
Women Norway Cupen
Women Norway Cupen
International
Sweden Division 1
Sweden Division 1
International
Norwegian Junior U19
Norwegian Junior U19
International
Lithuania A Lyga Women
Lithuania A Lyga Women
International
Swden Women Divi.1
Swden Women Divi.1
International
Malaysia Liga M3
Malaysia Liga M3
International
Paraguay Cup
Paraguay Cup
International
India League Women
India League Women
International
Malaysia MFL Cup
Malaysia MFL Cup
International
Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Women's Division 1
International
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
International
USA USL League Two
USA USL League Two
International
Northern Ireland Women's Super
Northern Ireland Women's Super
International
Brazil Paulista Women's League
Brazil Paulista Women's League
International
Macau FA Cup
Macau FA Cup
International
Peru B League
Peru B League
International
Holland Ligue 3
Holland Ligue 3
International
Argentina Regional League
Argentina Regional League
International
Myanmar Professional League
Myanmar Professional League
International
Peru Reserves League
Peru Reserves League
International
Brazil Serie D
Brazil Serie D
International
Argentina Youth League
Argentina Youth League
International
Poland III Liga
Poland III Liga
International
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina Reserve League
International
Finland Woman's Cup
Finland Woman's Cup
International
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
International
Northern Ireland Cup Women
Northern Ireland Cup Women
International
Youth Cup
Youth Cup
International
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
International
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Premier League
International
Iceland U19 League
Iceland U19 League
International
Norway Division 4
Norway Division 4
International
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
International
Iceland Women's Premier League
Iceland Women's Premier League
International
Senegal FA Cup
Senegal FA Cup
International
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
International
USA Women Premier League
USA Women Premier League
International
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Premier League
International
India Championship Women
India Championship Women
International
Poland Regional Cup
Poland Regional Cup
International
U-17 Asian Cup
U-17 Asian Cup
International
Gambia Division 2
Gambia Division 2
International
Guyana Elite League
Guyana Elite League
International
Finland Kolmonen
Finland Kolmonen
International
USL W-League Women
USL W-League Women
International
Argentina Women Regional League
Argentina Women Regional League
International
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
International
Central Premier League
Central Premier League