ANGOLA: Girabola League
73'CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis 1:1
ARJANTİN: Primera A Women - Apertura
55'San Lorenzo K - Independiente K 0:1
ARNAVUTLUK: Süper Lig
76'Egnatia - Kukesi 1:0
AZERBAYCAN: Premier Lig
33'Kapaz - Qarabag 0:1
BEYAZ RUSYA: Vysshaya Liga
74'Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:0
BOSNA HERSEK: WWIN Liga BiH
33'Tuzla City - Sarajevo 0:1
BOTSVANA: Premier League
76'Masitoaka - Orapa United 0:0
67'Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:0
70'Tafic FC - Holy Ghost 1:0
BULGARİSTAN: Parva liga
FasiləArda - Krumovgrad 1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group A
73'Hostoun - Povltavska FA 0:2
3'Domazlice - Plzen B 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: CFL - Group B
77'Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B 0:0
33'Velvary - Teplice B 0:0
3'Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: MSFL
75'Blansko - Start Brno 0:2
75'Hodonin - Zlinsko 0:0
73'Uhersky Brod - Zlin B 1:1
FasiləFK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B 0:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division A
3'Klatovy - Petrin Plzen 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division C
33'Hlinsko - Turnov 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division D
46'Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou 2:1
79'Lisen B - Velke Mezirici 2:0
75'Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov 0:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Division E
80'Prerov - Novy Jicin 1:2
73'Skastice - HFK Olomouc 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihocesky KP
72'Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice 0:0
Yenilənmə GözlənilirOlesnik - Malse Roudne 0:3
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Jihomoravsky KP
76'Mutenice - Bosonohy 0:0
Yenilənmə GözlənilirBoskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice 0:1
Yenilənmə GözlənilirKunstat - Ratiskovice 1:0
Yenilənmə GözlənilirSparta Brno - Lednice 2:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Moravskoslezsky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirOrlova - Haj ve Slezsku 1:1
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Plzensky KP
69'Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen 2:2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Prazsky prebor
76'Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice 2:3
Yenilənmə GözlənilirDolni Chabry - Zlicin 1:1
Yenilənmə GözlənilirZizkov B - Treboradice 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Stredocesky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirMnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice 0:0
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Ustecky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirFK Jilove - Ledvice 2:4
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Zlinsky KP
Yenilənmə GözlənilirNapajedla - Kvasice 0:0
DANİMARKA: Landspokal Kupası
3'Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:0
DANİMARKA: Elitedivisionen Women - Şampiyona Playoffları
77'Koge K - KoldingQ K 0:1
DÜNYA: Kulüpler Arası Dostluk Maçı
48'Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) 2:0
33'Ilves (Fin) - Oulu (Fin) 1:0
33'Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) 0:0
ESTONYA: Meistriliiga Women
33'Flora K - FC Ararat K 1:1
GALLER: Cymru South
73'Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major 0:0
77'Carmarthen - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0
46'Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town 2:0
FasiləAmmanford - Caerau Ely 1:0
FasiləLlanelli - Pontardawe 3:0
46'Trefelin - Goytre Utd 1:1
GALLER: Cymru North
FasiləGresford - Ruthin 1:2
FasiləLlandudno - Holywell 0:1
FasiləLlanidloes - Chirk AAA FC 0:1
FasiləMold Alexandra - Caersws 0:1
FasiləPorthmadog - Airbus 0:0
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
33'Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 0:1
GÜRCİSTAN: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
33'Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi 0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: HNL
43'Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb 0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Prva NL
47'Solin - Jarun 0:0
HIRVATİSTAN: Druga NL
48'Bjelovar - Grobnican 2:0
47'Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo 0:0
FasiləKustosija - Jadran LP 1:0
FasiləOpatija - Zdralovi 1:0
İNGİLTERE: Şampiyona
33'Cardiff - Sunderland 0:2
33'Huddersfield - Coventry 0:2
33'Hull - Stoke 0:0
33'Norwich - Plymouth 0:1
33'Preston - Rotherham 1:0
33'QPR - Birmingham 0:0
33'Sheffield Wed - Swansea 0:0
33'Southampton - Middlesbrough 1:0
İNGİLTERE: League One
33'Barnsley - Cambridge Utd 0:1
33'Derby - Blackpool 0:0
33'Exeter - Charlton 1:0
33'Fleetwood - Cheltenham 0:1
33'Lincoln - Leyton Orient 0:0
33'Peterborough - Carlisle 0:1
33'Port Vale - Bristol Rovers 0:0
33'Reading - Northampton 0:0
33'Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd 0:0
33'Stevenage - Bolton 0:0
33'Wigan - Burton 0:0
33'Wycombe - Portsmouth 1:2
İNGİLTERE: League Two
33'Accrington - Morecambe 0:0
33'Barrow - Grimsby 2:0
33'Bradford City - Tranmere 0:0
33'Colchester - Newport 0:0
33'Crawley - Doncaster 0:0
33'Forest Green - Stockport 0:2
33'Gillingham FC - Crewe 0:0
33'Milton Keynes - Walsall 1:0
33'Salford - Sutton 0:0
33'Swindon - Notts County 1:0
33'Wimbledon - Harrogate 0:1
33'Wrexham - Mansfield 1:0
İNGİLTERE: National League
33'Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Red. 0:2
33'Dorking - Bromley 0:1
33'Ebbsfleet - Southend 0:1
33'Gateshead - Rochdale 1:0
33'Hartlepool - Halifax 0:0
33'Kidderminster - Altrincham 1:1
33'Maidenhead - Aldershot 2:0
33'Oldham - AFC Fylde 0:2
33'Oxford City - Wealdstone 1:0
33'Solihull Moors - Barnet 1:0
33'Woking - Eastleigh 0:1
33'York - Chesterfield 0:1
İNGİLTERE: National League North
33'Alfreton - Rushall 0:0
33'Blyth - Curzon Ashton 1:0
33'Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports 1:0
33'Buxton - Chester 1:1
33'Darlington - Chorley 0:0
33'Farsley - Southport 0:0
33'Scarborough - Warrington 0:1
33'Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn 0:0
33'South Shields - Spennymoor 0:0
33'Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford 0:0
İNGİLTERE: National League South
33'Bath - Weymouth 1:0
33'Chelmsford - Dartford 1:0
33'Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone 0:1
33'Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge 0:0
33'Havant & W - Worthing 0:1
33'Hemel Hempstead - Aveley 2:0
33'St. Albans - Braintree 0:1
33'Welling - Dover 0:0
33'Weston-super-Mare - Taunton 1:0
33'Yeovil - Torquay 0:0
İNGİLTERE: NPL Premier Division
33'Ashton Utd - Whitby 0:1
İNGİLTERE: Southern League Central Division
33'Hitchin - Needham Market 0:0
33'Telford - Redditch 1:0
İNGİLTERE: Southern League South Division
33'Basingstoke - Gosport 0:0
33'Chesham - Hayes & Yeading 0:0
33'Hungerford - Bracknell 1:0
33'Poole - AFC Totton 0:0
İNGİLTERE: Isthmian League Premier Division
33'Cray Wanderers - Chatham 1:0
33'Folkestone - Lewes 2:1
33'Haringey - Hastings 0:1
İSPANYA: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
33'Rapitenca - Mollerussa 0:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Norra
33'FBK Karlstad - Taby 0:0
İSVEÇ: 1. Lig - Södra
79'Falkenberg - Trollhättan 0:1
İTALYA: Serie D - Group C
FasiləBolzano - Este 1:0
İTALYA: Primavera 2
79'Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 0:1
FasiləCittadella U19 - Udinese U19 2:0
KAMERUN: Elite Two - Şampiyona Playoffları
FasiləTonnerre - Aigle Moungo 0:0
KONGO: Ligue 1
73'CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots 0:0
78'Leopard - AS BNG 1:1
LETONYA: Virsliga
77'Jelgava - Metta/LU 0:1
MEKSİKA: Liga MX U23 - Clasura
33'Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 0:0
ÖZBEKİSTAN: Super League
73'OKMK - Bunyodkor 0:0
58'Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent 0:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group II
46'Luzino - Notec Czarnkow 0:1
POLONYA: III Liga - Group III
33'Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1:0
POLONYA: III Liga - Group IV
FasiləOstrowiec - Sokol Sieniawa 1:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal
3'Gil Vicente - Famalicao 0:0
PORTEKİZ: Liga Portugal 2
69'Ferreira - Oliveirense 2:0
3'Tondela - Vilaverdense 0:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
33'CDC Montalegre - Limianos 0:0
PORTEKİZ: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
33'Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B 0:1
ROMANYA: Liga 1 - Düşme Grubu
3'FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 0:0
RUSYA: Youth League
70'Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 3:1
70'Sochi U19 - Kazan U19 1:0
72'Sp. Moscow U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 2:1
72'Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 3:0
SIRBİSTAN: Super Liga
33'Radnik - Vojvodina 0:1
SIRBİSTAN: Prva Liga
75'Jedinstvo U. - Metalac 2:0
73'Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda 0:1
SLOVAKYA: 2.Lig
79'Puchov - D. Kubin 0:0
SLOVENYA: Prva Liga
76'Rogaska - Bravo 2:0
SLOVENYA: 2.SNL
74'Ilirija - Triglav 0:1
46'Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana 0:1
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
3'Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 0:0
International
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship
International
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations
International
International Club Friendly
International Club Friendly
International
International Friendly
International Friendly
International
Sweden Cupen
Sweden Cupen
International
Denmark Womans Cup
Denmark Womans Cup
International
Botola Pro 1
Botola Pro 1
International
Concacaf Gold
Concacaf Gold
International
Japan Emperor's Cup
Japan Emperor's Cup
International
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
International
Finland Suomen Cup
Finland Suomen Cup
International
South Asian Football Federation
South Asian Football Federation
International
Women Norway Cupen
Women Norway Cupen
International
Sweden Division 1
Sweden Division 1
International
Norwegian Junior U19
Norwegian Junior U19
International
Lithuania A Lyga Women
Lithuania A Lyga Women
International
Swden Women Divi.1
Swden Women Divi.1
International
Malaysia Liga M3
Malaysia Liga M3
International
Paraguay Cup
Paraguay Cup
International
India League Women
India League Women
International
Malaysia MFL Cup
Malaysia MFL Cup
International
Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Women's Division 1
International
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
International
USA USL League Two
USA USL League Two
International
Northern Ireland Women's Super
Northern Ireland Women's Super
International
Brazil Paulista Women's League
Brazil Paulista Women's League
International
Macau FA Cup
Macau FA Cup
International
Peru B League
Peru B League
International
Holland Ligue 3
Holland Ligue 3
International
Argentina Regional League
Argentina Regional League
International
Myanmar Professional League
Myanmar Professional League
International
Peru Reserves League
Peru Reserves League
International
Brazil Serie D
Brazil Serie D
International
Argentina Youth League
Argentina Youth League
International
Poland III Liga
Poland III Liga
International
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina Reserve League
International
Finland Woman's Cup
Finland Woman's Cup
International
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship
International
Northern Ireland Cup Women
Northern Ireland Cup Women
International
Youth Cup
Youth Cup
International
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
International
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Premier League
International
Iceland U19 League
Iceland U19 League
International
Norway Division 4
Norway Division 4
International
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
International
Iceland Women's Premier League
Iceland Women's Premier League
International
Senegal FA Cup
Senegal FA Cup
International
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
International
USA Women Premier League
USA Women Premier League
International
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Premier League
International
India Championship Women
India Championship Women
International
Poland Regional Cup
Poland Regional Cup
International
U-17 Asian Cup
U-17 Asian Cup
International
Gambia Division 2
Gambia Division 2
International
Guyana Elite League
Guyana Elite League
International
Finland Kolmonen
Finland Kolmonen
International
USL W-League Women
USL W-League Women
International
Argentina Women Regional League
Argentina Women Regional League
International
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
International
Central Premier League
Central Premier League